S
Affiliated to C.B.S.E. | Affiliation Number: 2131115 | School Code: 54594

Faculty


Pre-Primary Wing

Sr. No.ClassFaculty Name
1 Play Group A(i) Mrs. Jaswinder Kaur (ii) Mrs. Pragati Arora
2 Play Group B(i) Mrs. Surjeet Kaur (ii) Ms. Bahar Arora
3 Nursery A(i) Mrs. Pooja Nigam (ii) Ms. Aishwarya
4 Nursery B(i) Ms. Shreya (ii) Mrs. Rajni Walia
5 Nursery C(i) Ms. Versha Patwa (ii) Mrs. Aparna
6 Nursery D(i) Mrs. Seema Gupta (ii) Ms. Astha
7 Jr. Kg. A(i) Mrs. Neetu Singh (ii) Ms. Arshi
8 Jr. Kg. B(i) Mrs. Yogita (ii) Ms. Rupali
9 Jr. Kg. C(i) Mrs. Sangeet Gupta (ii) Mrs. Harmeet Walia
10 Jr. Kg. D(i) Mrs. Rita Bajpai (ii) Ms. Akansha Singh
11 Sr. KG. A(i) Mrs. Anjali (ii) Ms. Neetu
12 Sr. KG. B(i) Mrs. Smita Garg (ii) Ms. Shashi Tiwari
13 Sr. KG. C(i) Mrs. Shweta (ii) Ms. Deepika Dhawan

Primary Wing

Sr. No.ClassFaculty Name
1 I AMrs. Ravmeet Dhir
2 I BMs. Shivani Sehgal
3 I CMrs. Ruchi
4 I DMrs. Kalendi Bajpai
5 II AMrs. Manmeet Kaur
6 II BMrs. Jaspreet Kaur
7 II CMrs. Gurusharan Kaur
8 II DMs. Dipali Dhanwani
9 II EMs. Pankhuri Mishra
10 III AMs. Anju Baranwal
11 III BMs. Asfy Rais
12 III CMs. Preetika
13 III DMs. Harmeet Kaur
14 III EMs. Harshpreet Kaur
15 IV AMrs. Rekha Arora
16 IV BMs. Sonali
17 IV CMs. Deepika Srivastava
18 IV DMs. Akansha Saxena
19 IV EMs. Rukhsar
20 V AMs. Shaily Bhasin
21 V BMs. Sonal Gupta
22 V CMr. Yogesh
23 V D Mrs. Neelu Sahani
24 V EMs. Gurleen Khurana

Junior Wing

Sr. No.ClassFaculty Name
1 VI AMs. Himanshi Bali
2 VI BMrs. Pooja Tiwari
3 VI CMs. Khushboo Pahwa
4 VI DMrs. Surabhi Mishra
5 VI EMs. Alka Srivastava
6 VI FMrs. Radha Verma
7 VII AMs. Anam Qayum
8 VII BMrs. Nahid Moin
9 VII CMs. Harleen Kaur
10 VII DMs. Anam Qadri
11 VII EMs. Teena Agrawal
12 VII FMs. Roshni Raj
13 VIII AMs. Umme Kulsum
14 VIII BMrs. Trapti Nigam
15 VIII CMrs. Rashmi Pandiya
16 VIII DMrs. Chesta Tandon
17 VIII EMrs. Trapti Mishra
18 VIII FMr. Balweet Singh

Senior Wing

Sr. No.ClassFaculty Name
1 IX AMrs. Namrata Saxena
2 IX BMs. Nikita Agrawal
3 IX CMrs. Adiba N. Zaidi
4 IX DMr. Rohit Yadav
5 IX EMr. Sharad
6 IX FMr. Jatin Tiwari
7 X AMr. Saurabh Bajpai
8 X BMrs. Abha Mishra
9 X CMrs. Madhu Srivastava
10 X DMrs. Neelam Shukla
11 X EMrs. Manju Bhargava
12 XI AMr. Mohit Shukla
13 XI BMr. Asif
14 XI CMrs. Kulwinder Kaur
15 XI DMr. Brijesh Pal
16 XII AMrs. Vasudha Trehan
17 XII BMrs. Pragati Shukla
18 XII CMr. Awadesh P. Shardool
19 XII DMrs. Neha Saxena